Ergebnisse Stadtmeisterschaft 2022

Luftgewehr Auflage
Klasse Platz Name Serien Gesamt
Sen I – II 2 Semella Martin       209,6
  6 Semella Jürgen       204,1
  7 Jamil Ahmad       201,3
  8 Schmidl Gabriele       198,9
  10 Grillmayer Peter       197,0
Sen III – V 3 Lukowiak Reiner        205,3
  9 Kunz Alexander       203,6
  8 Zenger Lothar       203,2
  18 Fuchs Willi       192,4
  20 Litzel Egon       183,7
Mannschaft            
  3 Semella Martin       209,0
    Lukowiak Reiner        205,3
    Semella Jürgen       204,1
            618,4
             
  5 Kunz Alexander       203,6
    Kunz Alexander       203,6
    Jamil Ahmad       201,3
            608,1
             
  8 Schmidl Gabriele       198,9
    Grillmayer Peter       197,0
    Fuchs Willi       192,4
            588,3
             
Luftpistole Auflage
Klasse Platz Name Serien Gesamt
Sen i – V  2 Zenger Lothar       196,9
  3 Lukowiak Reiner       196,1
  9 Semella Jürgen       191,3
  12 Grillmayer Peter       188,2
  13 Schmidl Gabriele       187,4
  15 Zenger Elisabeth       185,8
             
Mannschaft            
  2 Zenger Lothar       196,9
    Lukowiak Reiner       196,1
    Semella Jürgen       191,3
            584,3
             
  4 Grillmayer Peter       188,2
    Schmidl Gabriele       187,4
    Zenger Elisabeth       185,8
            561,4
             
Luftgewehr
Klasse Platz Name Serien Gesamt
D I – III 4 Schmidl Gabriele       184
H I – III 8 Semella Martin       180,5
             
             
Luftpistole
Klasse Platz Name Serien Gesamt
D I – V 4 Dollmann Bettina       179,3
  5 Schmidl Gabriele       176,1
  7 Zenger Elisabeth       168,1
H i – III 2 Kaulich Bernhard       184,4
  5 Sirbu Adrian       180,5
  6 Grillmayer Peter       178,6
  9 Semella Martin       169,0
H IV – V 3 Litzel Egon       169,2
  4 Zenger Lothar       166,1
  5 Semella Jürgen       165,7
  7 Kunz Alexander       161,8
             
Mannschaft            
D i -V 2 Dollmann Bettina       179,3
    Schmidl Gabriele       176,1
    Zenger Elisabeth       168,1
            523,5
             
H I – III 2 Kaulich Bernhard       184,4
    Sirbu Adrian       180,5
    Grillmayer Peter       178,6
            543,5
             
H IV – V 2 Litzel Egon       169,2
    Zenger Lothar       166,1
    Semella Jürgen       165,7
            501,0

Gaumeisterschaft 2022

Luftgewehr Auflage

Klasse

Platz

Name

Serien

Gesamt

Sen I / m 3 Semella Martin 103,4 103,4 103,5 310,3
  10 Jamil Ahmad 100,3 99,5 101,1 300,9
Sen I / w 2 Schmidl Gabriele 102,5 102 101,6 306,1
Sen II / m 13 Semella Jürgen 98,1 100,6 99,7 298,4
Sen IV / m 8 Zenger Lothar 101,3 102,5 101,5 305,3
Sen V / m 5 Lukowiak Reiner 102,9 102,4 100,9 306,2
  13 Fuchs Willi 93,2 94,7 95,9 283,8
Mannschaft            
Sen I + II 5 Semella Martin 103,4 103,4 103,5 310,3
    Semella Jürgen 98,1 100,6 99,7 298,4
    Schmidl Gabriele 102,5 102 101,6 306,1
            914,8
             
Sen III – V 11 Zenger Lothar 101,3 102,5 101,5 305,3
    Lukowiak Reiner 102,9 102,4 100,9 306,2
    Fuchs Willi 93,2 94,7 95,9 283,8
            895,3

Luftpistole Auflage

       
Sen I / m 3 Grillmayer Peter 94,5 95 92,9 282,4
Sen I / w 1 Schmidl Gabriele 95,7 97,9 96 289,6
Sen II / m 2 Semella Jürgen 90,8 97,3 96,7 286,8
Sen II / w 1 Zenger Elisabeth 93 88,1 96,8 277,9
Sen IV / m 2 Zenger Lothar 97,4 91,1 97 285,8
Sen V / m 2 Lukowiak Reiner 93,8 97,3 96,7 287,8
Mannschaft            
Sen I + II 1 Grillmayer Peter 94,5 95 92,9 282,4
    Semella Jürgen 90,8 97,3 96,7 286,8
    Schmidl Gabriele 95,7 97,9 96 289,6
            858,8
             
Sen III – V 2 Zenger Lothar 97,4 91,1 97 285,8
    Zenger Elisabeth 93 88,1 96,8 277,9
    Lukowiak Reiner 93,8 97,3 96,7 287,8
            851,5

Luftgewehr

       
Klasse Platz Name Serien      
H I 1 Kaulich Christoph 102,4 101,5 102,2 102,9
Luftpistole                
Klasse Platz Name Serien       Gesamt  
D I  6 Buckley Jessica 78 73 76 73   300
H II 12 Sirbu Adrian 88 84 84 82   338
D II 4 Dollmann Bettina 76 73 80 87   316
H III 6 Kaulich Bernhard 82 90 85 86   343
  7 Grillmayer Peter 87 81 88 84   340
  12 Semella Martin 64 84 84 85   317
H V 4 Litzel Egon 83 78 78 84   323
                 
Mannschaft                
                 
H III-V 2 Kaulich Bernhard 82 90 85 86   343
    Grillmayer Peter 87 81 88 84   340
    Semella Martin 64 84 84 85   317
                1000

Gaumeisterschaft 2021

Gaumeisterschaft 2021

             

Disziplin

Klasse

Platz

Name

Vorname

E/M

Ringe

             

SpoPi

Herren II

1.

Sirbu

Adrian

E

506 Ringe

 

Herren III

4.

Grillmayer

Peter

M

510 Ringe

 

Herren III

7.

Kaulich

Bernhard

M

472 Ringe

 

Herren IV

4.

Kunz

Alexander

M

444 Ringe

 

Damen I

5.

Dollmann

Bettina

E

426 Ringe

             
 

Herren III/IV

2.

Mannschaft

   

1426 Ringe

             

ZentFeuPi

Herren III

6.

Grillmayer

Peter

E

481 Ringe

             

StandPi

Herren II

1.

Sibru

Adrian

 

430 Ringe

 

Herren II

2.

Dollmann

Bettina

 

425 Ringe

 

Herren III

4.

Grillmayer

Peter

 

475 Ringe

 

Herren III

5.

Kaulich

Bernhard

 

469 Ringe

 

Herren IV

4.

Kunz

Alexander

 

444 Ringe

             
 

Her+Dam

4.

Mannschaft

   

1374 Ringe